Nero  - Between II WorldsNero - Between II Worlds Sequential One - Here We Go Again (Remix)Sequential One - Here We Go Again (Remix) Masters Of Reality - Masters Of RealityMasters Of Reality - Masters Of Reality Various - Das Beste Aus Der DDR - Teil 2 / PopVarious - Das Beste Aus Der DDR - Teil 2 / Pop Swarvy - Stunts Volumes 1-4Swarvy - Stunts Volumes 1-4 Turmix Asesino - The Real Punk FunTurmix Asesino - The Real Punk Fun Trino Mora - KermesseTrino Mora - Kermesse Haydn - Neville Marriner - Theresienmesse - Missa B-dur Für Soli, Chor Und Orchester Hob. XII:12Haydn - Neville Marriner - Theresienmesse - Missa B-dur Für Soli, Chor Und Orchester Hob. XII:12
» » Oliver Kapp - Less / More Volume 1
Oliver Kapp - Less / More Volume 1 download free
Title:

Oliver Kapp - Less / More Volume 1 download free

Performer:
Oliver Kapp
Album:
Less / More Volume 1
Country:
Released:
Style:
Techno
MP3 archive size:
1115 mb
FLAC archive size:
1484 mb
WMA archive size:
1947 mb
Other formats:
XM MP2 VQF DXD WMA MMF DTS
Rating:
4.3
Votes:
690

Tracklist

A1 Magnolia
A2 Birdland
B1 Crown (Majestic Mix)
B2 Behind The Carpet

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Produced At – Interwaves Studios
  • Distributed By – Prime Distribution
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Theory Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – Theory Recordings

Credits

  • Artwork By [Images] – Samuel
  • Design – Mucklefish
  • Mastered By – Simon*
  • Producer, Written-By – Oliver Kapp

Notes

Written and produced at Interwaves Studios

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): SIMON THE EXCHANGE MPO THEORY 014-1 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): SIMON - THE EXCHANGE MPO THEORY 014-1 B1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
theory.14.1 Oliver Kapp Less / More Volume 1 ‎(12", W/Lbl) Theory Recordings theory.14.1 UK 2001